Scorecard

Shenfield CC - 1st XI v Harold Wood Cricket Club 1st XI - Saturday on Sat 11 May 2019 at 12:30pm
Harold Wood Cricket Club Lost 7 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harold Wood Cricket Club 1st XI - Saturday Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
142

(32.2 overs)
    
Frankie Jacobs Run out  3
Hafiz Yawar Afazal Run out  6 1
Craig Perrin Caught  0
Shahbaz Khan Lbw  24
Hamzah Ikram Caught  41
Maruf Chowdhury Caught  15
Craig Sampson Caught  4 1
Juwel Roy Caught  1
Taqi Abbas Caught  34
Mohammed Hasan Caught  11
Ed Smith Not Out  0

Shenfield CC - 1st XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Shenfield CC - 1st XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
143 (27.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harold Wood Cricket Club 1st XI - Saturday Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Shahbaz Khan 6.0023123.003.83
Hamzah Ikram2.002700.0013.50
Maruf Chowdhury6.0024124.004.00
Taqi Abbas8.0031131.003.87
Ed Smith2.002100.0010.50
Mohammed Hasan3.001500.005.00