Scorecard

Harold Wood Cricket Club Sunday 'B' v Old Chelmsfordians 'B' on Sun 19 Jun 2011 at 14.00pm
Harold Wood Cricket Club Won 17 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harold Wood Cricket Club Sunday 'B' Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
172

(0.0 overs)
    
Ian Wooding Caught  6
Ross Wooding Caught  0
Muhammad Zahid Khatri Caught  20
Daniel Powell Caught  12
Dan Lucas Bowled  28
Chris Bennett Caught  64
Glen Wooding Not Out  34
Billy Brook Bowled  0
Bradley Ware Bowled  0
Keith Donovan Not Out  0
Jamie Brown  

Old Chelmsfordians 'B' Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Old Chelmsfordians 'B' Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
155 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harold Wood Cricket Club Sunday 'B' Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Billy Brook6.0024124.004.00
Bradley Ware5.0030215.006.00
Chris Bennett8.012847.003.50
Keith Donovan7.0045145.006.43
Glen Wooding3.0010110.003.33
Jamie Brown2.2014114.006.00