Scorecard

Harold Wood Cricket Club Ladies 1st XI v Canterbury CC - Womens 1st XI on Sun 02 Jun 2019 at 12.00pm
Harold Wood Cricket Club Lost by 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harold Wood Cricket Club Ladies 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 5w 6b 3lb 
for 7 wickets
15
100

(20.0 overs)
    
Emily Finch Caught  11
Sam Harvey Lbw  14
Caitlin Hewson Bowled  16
Chloe Brady Not Out  17
Stacey Bysouth Caught  3
Gemma Howes Lbw  7
Naomi McCarthy Bowled  0
Amber Le Beau Bowled  1
Kelsey Skilbeck  
Molly Amrani Not Out  12
A.N. Other  

Canterbury CC - Womens 1st XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Canterbury CC - Womens 1st XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 6w  
for 2 wickets
12
101 (10.0 overs)
     
  Not Out  44
  Not Out  21
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harold Wood Cricket Club Ladies 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Chloe Brady3.00818.002.67
Caitlin Hewson4.0019119.004.75
Naomi McCarthy1.00600.006.00
Sam Harvey4.002600.006.50
Gemma Howes1.202700.0020.25
Amber Le Beau2.001700.008.50