Scorecard

Harold Wood Cricket Club 1st XI - Saturday v Hadleigh & Thundersley CC on Sat 20 Apr 2019 at 1.00 pm
Harold Wood Cricket Club Lost 5 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harold Wood Cricket Club 1st XI - Saturday Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
197

(40.0 overs)
    
Frankie Jacobs Caught  3
Hafiz Yawar Afazal Caught  0
Craig Perrin Lbw  38 1
Shahbaz Khan Caught  18
Hamzah Ikram Stumped  45
Erantha Muthukumarana Caught  67
Taqi Abbas Run out  0
Kevin Gibson Not Out  20
Ausman Ginai Bowled  0
Mohammed Hasan Not Out  0 2
Mohammed Hasan  

Hadleigh & Thundersley CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hadleigh & Thundersley CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
198 (35.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harold Wood Cricket Club 1st XI - Saturday Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Harry Thompson6.0033133.005.50
Hamzah Ikram6.0025212.504.17
Shahbaz Khan9.0041220.504.56
Taqi Abbas6.003300.005.50
Mohammed Hasan5.003200.006.40
Ausman Ginai2.002400.0012.00
Erantha Muthukumarana1.001000.0010.00