Scorecard

Woodford Green v Harold Wood Cricket Club 3rd XI - Saturday on Sat 17 May 2008 at 13:00
Match was Drawn

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harold Wood Cricket Club 3rd XI - Saturday Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
295

(0.0 overs)
    
Jamie Goldstein Lbw  27
Glen Wooding Bowled  73
Nazeem Sohail Bowled  5
Darren Ellis Not Out  101
Ian Honeysett Not Out  35
Ross Wooding  
Oliver Ventura  
Billy Winters   1
Jon Standage   1
John Morris  
Ian Jones  

Woodford Green Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Woodford Green Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
184 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harold Wood Cricket Club 3rd XI - Saturday Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jamie Goldstein7.012300.003.29
Ian Jones14.0431310.332.21
Darren Ellis7.002900.004.14
Billy Winters6.004000.006.67
Oliver Ventura7.0030130.004.29
John Morris6.0127213.504.50