Scorecard

Chelmsford 3rd XI v Harold Wood Cricket Club 3rd XI - Saturday on Sat 04 May 2019 at 1pm
Harold Wood Cricket Club Won 60 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harold Wood Cricket Club 3rd XI - Saturday Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
225

(35.0 overs)
    
Tom Clarke Bowled  52 1 1
Glen Wooding Bowled  0
Ajay Sahni Bowled  10
Jamie Goldstein Bowled  78
Samual McFadyen Lbw  0
Andrew Willis Bowled  0
Haroon Ikram Not Out  42 1
Henry Eades Not Out  19
Billy King  
Joe Stallibrass  
Harry Boswell  

Chelmsford 3rd XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Chelmsford 3rd XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
165 (35.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harold Wood Cricket Club 3rd XI - Saturday Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Billy King7.001600.002.29
Harry Boswell7.003000.004.29
Joe Stallibrass7.0030310.004.29
Henry Eades5.001800.003.60
Haroon Ikram7.0038138.005.43
Ajay Sahni3.0024212.008.00