Scorecard

Harold Wood Cricket Club 2nd XI - Saturday v Billericay CC - 2nd XI on Sat 11 May 2019 at 12:30pm
Harold Wood Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harold Wood Cricket Club 2nd XI - Saturday Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
163

(47.0 overs)
    
George Bryant Caught  21
Ricky Cooper Lbw  29
Shahzad Hafeez Caught  22
Chris Bennett Caught  55
Nadeem Sohail Caught  11
Mo Khan Caught  1
Erantha Muthukumarana Bowled  0
Kevin Gibson Caught  11
Luke Hammatt Not Out  0
Muhammad Umair Khan Caught  0
Brad Ayling Bowled  0

Billericay CC - 2nd XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Billericay CC - 2nd XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 2w 6b 3lb 
for 10 wickets
14
121 (40.2 overs)
     
   Bennett
   
   
   Sohail
   Gibson
   
   
   
   
   
   Hafeez

Harold Wood Cricket Club 2nd XI - Saturday Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Brad Ayling8.0120120.002.50
Muhammad Umair Khan12.031644.001.33
Luke Hammatt12.243156.202.51
Kevin Gibson5.002700.005.40
Erantha Muthukumarana1.001300.0013.00
Shahzad Hafeez2.00500.002.50