Scorecard

Harold Wood Cricket Club Sunday 'B' v Basildon & Pitsea on Sun 11 Jul 2010 at 2.00pm
Harold Wood Cricket Club Won 333 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harold Wood Cricket Club Sunday 'B' Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
410

(0.0 overs)
    
Brad Ayling Bowled  32
Billy King Caught  9 4 1
Chris Bennett Caught  150
Sam Robinson Caught  3 1
David Hollingsworth Not Out  145
Jack Stallibrass Caught  54
Henry Eades Not Out  0
Ben Mills  
Dean Eades  
Billy Mortimer  
Charlie Hurley  

Basildon & Pitsea Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Basildon & Pitsea Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
77 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harold Wood Cricket Club Sunday 'B' Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Billy Mortimer5.521434.672.40
Dean Eades5.022200.004.40
Charlie Hurley5.011326.502.60
Henry Eades5.02600.001.20
Ben Mills5.0114114.002.80
Brad Ayling4.00522.501.25